Live Updates
  • Covid-19 Update 1 World 12,732,688
    World
    Confirmed: 12,732,688
    Active: 4,732,293
    Recovered: 7,435,350
    Death: 565,045
  • Covid-19 Update 2 USA 3,321,900
    USA
    Confirmed: 3,321,900
    Active: 1,709,276
    Recovered: 1,475,551
    Death: 137,073
  • Covid-19 Update 3 Brazil 1,810,691
    Brazil
    Confirmed: 1,810,691
    Active: 526,556
    Recovered: 1,213,512
    Death: 70,623
  • Covid-19 Update 4 India 849,782
    India
    Confirmed: 849,782
    Active: 290,875
    Recovered: 536,223
    Death: 22,684
  • Covid-19 Update 5 Russia 720,547
    Russia
    Confirmed: 720,547
    Active: 211,896
    Recovered: 497,446
    Death: 11,205
  • Covid-19 Update 6 Peru 319,646
    Peru
    Confirmed: 319,646
    Active: 97,508
    Recovered: 210,638
    Death: 11,500
  • Covid-19 Update 7 Chile 309,274
    Chile
    Confirmed: 309,274
    Active: 24,440
    Recovered: 278,053
    Death: 6,781
  • Covid-19 Update 8 Spain 300,988
    Spain
    Confirmed: 300,988
    Active: 272,585
    Recovered: ?
    Death: 28,403
  • Covid-19 Update 9 UK 288,953
    UK
    Confirmed: 288,953
    Active: 244,155
    Recovered: ?
    Death: 44,798
  • Covid-19 Update 10 Iran 255,117
    Iran
    Confirmed: 255,117
    Active: 24,816
    Recovered: 217,666
    Death: 12,635
  • Covid-19 Update 11 South Africa 250,687
    South Africa
    Confirmed: 250,687
    Active: 128,595
    Recovered: 118,232
    Death: 3,860
  • Covid-19 Update 12 Pakistan 246,351
    Pakistan
    Confirmed: 246,351
    Active: 88,094
    Recovered: 153,134
    Death: 5,123
  • Covid-19 Update 13 Turkey 211,981
    Turkey
    Confirmed: 211,981
    Active: 13,420
    Recovered: 193,217
    Death: 5,344
  • Covid-19 Update 14 Germany 199,709
    Germany
    Confirmed: 199,709
    Active: 6,077
    Recovered: 184,500
    Death: 9,132
  • Covid-19 Update 15 Bangladesh 181,129
    Bangladesh
    Confirmed: 181,129
    Active: 90,790
    Recovered: 88,034
    Death: 2,305
  • Covid-19 Update 16 France 170,752
    France
    Confirmed: 170,752
    Active: 62,360
    Recovered: 78,388
    Death: 30,004
  • Covid-19 Update 17 Qatar 103,128
    Qatar
    Confirmed: 103,128
    Active: 4,048
    Recovered: 98,934
    Death: 146
  • Covid-19 Update 18 China 83,587
    China
    Confirmed: 83,587
    Active: 330
    Recovered: 78,623
    Death: 4,634
  • Covid-19 Update 19 Belgium 62,469
    Belgium
    Confirmed: 62,469
    Active: 35,491
    Recovered: 17,196
    Death: 9,782
  • Covid-19 Update 20 Ukraine 52,843
    Ukraine
    Confirmed: 52,843
    Active: 25,810
    Recovered: 25,661
    Death: 1,372
  • Covid-19 Update 21 Singapore 45,783
    Singapore
    Confirmed: 45,783
    Active: 3,731
    Recovered: 42,026
    Death: 26
  • Covid-19 Update 22 Poland 37,521
    Poland
    Confirmed: 37,521
    Active: 9,318
    Recovered: 26,635
    Death: 1,568
  • Covid-19 Update 23 Switzerland 32,798
    Switzerland
    Confirmed: 32,798
    Active: 1,432
    Recovered: 29,400
    Death: 1,966
  • Covid-19 Update 24 Austria 18,783
    Austria
    Confirmed: 18,783
    Active: 1,213
    Recovered: 16,864
    Death: 706
  • Covid-19 Update 25 Australia 9,553
    Australia
    Confirmed: 9,553
    Active: 1,716
    Recovered: 7,730
    Death: 107
  • Covid-19 Update 26 Thailand 3,216
    Thailand
    Confirmed: 3,216
    Active: 70
    Recovered: 3,088
    Death: 58

Worldwide Covid-19 Live Update

Worldwide Corona Virus Live Cases Update

116110 12,732,688 Total
3006 565,045 (4.4%) Deaths
107990 7,435,350 (58.4%) Recovered
11 Jul 2020, 3:04 AM (GMT)

India Covid19 Cases Update

😷 India Covid19 LiveCases Update

849,782 Total
22,684 Deaths
536,223 Recovered
290,875 Active
2.7% Death %
63.1% Recovery %

Top 10 Covid19 Country

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
Covid-19 Update 27 United States3,321,900
30114
1,475,551
15056
137,073
402
Covid-19 Update 28 Brazil1,810,691
6353
1,213,512
27916
70,623
99
Covid-19 Update 29 India849,782
27179
536,223
20017
22,684
540
Covid-19 Update 30 Russian Federation720,547
6611
497,446
8378
11,205
188
Covid-19 Update 31 Peru319,646
210,638
11,500
N/A
Covid-19 Update 32 Chile309,274
278,053
6,781
N/A
Covid-19 Update 33 Spain300,988
N/A
28,403
N/A
Covid-19 Update 34 Mexico289,174
6891
177,097
4867
34,191
665
Covid-19 Update 35 United Kingdom288,953
820
N/A
44,798
148
Covid-19 Update 36 Iran, Islamic Republic of255,117
2397
217,666
2651
12,635
188
Covid-19 Update 37Worldwide12,732,688
116110
7,435,350
107990
565,045
3006
11 Jul 2020, 5:48 AM (GMT)

China Covid19 Cases Update

Covid-19 Update 38 China China Covid19 Live Cases Update

😷 83,587 Total
😥 4,634 Deaths
😇 78,623 Recovered

USA Covid19 Cases Update

Covid-19 Update 27 United States (Covid-19 Live Stats)

😷 3,321,900 Total Cases
😥 137,073 Deaths
😇 1,475,551 Recovered

Pakistan Covid19 Cases Update

Pakistan Covid19 LiveCases Update

Total 246,351
Muertos 5,123
Recuperar 153,134

COVID-19 Total Cases Stats

Country Total Cases Stats

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA3,321,9001,475,55144.4%137,0734.1%1,709,27651.5%
Brazil1,810,6911,213,51267.0%70,6233.9%526,55629.1%
India849,782536,22363.1%22,6842.7%290,87534.2%
Russia720,547497,44669.0%11,2051.6%211,89629.4%
Peru319,646210,63865.9%11,5003.6%97,50830.5%
Chile309,274278,05389.9%6,7812.2%24,4407.9%
Spain300,988N/AN/A%28,4039.4%272,58590.6%
Mexico289,174177,09761.2%34,19111.8%77,88626.9%
UK288,953N/AN/A%44,79815.5%244,15584.5%
Iran255,117217,66685.3%12,6355.0%24,8169.7%
South Africa250,687118,23247.2%3,8601.5%128,59551.3%
Pakistan246,351153,13462.2%5,1232.1%88,09435.8%
Italy242,827194,57980.1%34,94514.4%13,3035.5%
Saudi Arabia229,480165,39672.1%2,1811.0%61,90327.0%
Turkey211,981193,21791.1%5,3442.5%13,4206.3%
Germany199,709184,50092.4%9,1324.6%6,0773.0%
Bangladesh181,12988,03448.6%2,3051.3%90,79050.1%
France170,75278,38845.9%30,00417.6%62,36036.5%
Colombia140,77658,80041.8%4,9253.5%77,05154.7%
Canada107,34671,26666.4%8,7738.2%27,30725.4%
Qatar103,12898,93495.9%1460.1%4,0483.9%
Argentina94,06041,40844.0%1,7871.9%50,86554.1%
China83,58778,62394.1%4,6345.5%3300.4%
Egypt80,23523,27429.0%3,7024.6%53,25966.4%
Iraq75,19443,07957.3%3,0554.1%29,06038.6%
Sweden74,898N/AN/A%5,5267.4%69,37292.6%
Indonesia74,01834,71946.9%3,5354.8%35,76448.3%
Ecuador67,20930,10744.8%5,0317.5%32,07147.7%
Belarus64,76754,91984.8%4590.7%9,38914.5%
Belgium62,46917,19627.5%9,78215.7%35,49156.8%
Kazakhstan56,45532,50057.6%2640.5%23,69142.0%
Oman54,69735,25564.5%2480.5%19,19435.1%
UAE54,45344,64882.0%3310.6%9,47417.4%
Philippines54,22214,03725.9%1,3722.5%38,81371.6%
Kuwait54,05843,96181.3%3860.7%9,71118.0%
Ukraine52,84325,66148.6%1,3722.6%25,81048.8%
Netherlands50,921N/AN/A%6,13712.1%44,78487.9%
Portugal46,22130,65566.3%1,6543.6%13,91230.1%
Singapore45,78342,02691.8%260.1%3,7318.1%
Bolivia45,56513,91830.5%1,7023.7%29,94565.7%
Panama43,25721,42649.5%8632.0%20,96848.5%
Dominican Republic43,11420,99648.7%8802.0%21,23849.3%
Poland37,52126,63571.0%1,5684.2%9,31824.8%
Israel37,46418,81450.2%3540.9%18,29648.8%
Afghanistan34,36621,13561.5%9942.9%12,23735.6%
Switzerland32,79829,40089.6%1,9666.0%1,4324.4%
Romania32,07921,41466.8%1,8715.8%8,79427.4%
Bahrain32,03927,21384.9%1040.3%4,72214.7%
Armenia31,39219,41961.9%5591.8%11,41436.4%
Nigeria31,32312,79540.8%7092.3%17,81956.9%
Guatemala27,6194,02414.6%1,1394.1%22,45681.3%
Honduras27,0532,85010.5%7502.8%23,45386.7%
Ireland25,61123,36491.2%1,7466.8%5012.0%
Ghana23,83419,21280.6%1350.6%4,48718.8%
Azerbaijan23,52114,60762.1%2981.3%8,61636.6%
Japan20,71917,65285.2%9824.7%2,08510.1%
Moldova19,20812,45664.8%6403.3%6,11231.8%
Austria18,78316,86489.8%7063.8%1,2136.5%
Algeria18,71213,12470.1%1,0045.4%4,58424.5%
Serbia18,07313,78076.2%3822.1%3,91121.6%
Nepal16,7198,44250.5%380.2%8,23949.3%
Morocco15,54212,06577.6%2451.6%3,23220.8%
Cameroon14,91611,52577.3%3592.4%3,03220.3%
S. Korea13,37312,14490.8%2882.2%9417.0%
Czechia13,0898,21262.7%3522.7%4,52534.6%
Denmark12,94612,07793.3%6094.7%2602.0%
Uzbekistan12,4027,54060.8%560.5%4,80638.8%
Côte d'Ivoire12,0526,08050.4%810.7%5,89148.9%
Sudan10,2505,34152.1%6506.3%4,25941.6%
Kyrgyzstan9,9103,23632.7%1251.3%6,54966.1%
Kenya9,7262,83229.1%1841.9%6,71069.0%
Australia9,5537,73080.9%1071.1%1,71618.0%
El Salvador9,3915,51658.7%2542.7%3,62138.6%
Norway8,9768,13890.7%2522.8%5866.5%
Venezuela8,8032,67130.3%830.9%6,04968.7%
Malaysia8,7048,51597.8%1221.4%670.8%
Senegal8,0145,38167.1%1451.8%2,48831.0%
Macedonia7,9754,08051.2%3764.7%3,51944.1%
DRC7,9053,51344.4%1892.4%4,20353.2%
Ethiopia7,4022,43032.8%1241.7%4,84865.5%
Finland7,2916,80093.3%3294.5%1622.2%
Bulgaria6,9643,30847.5%2673.8%3,38948.7%
Costa Rica6,8452,11030.8%270.4%4,70868.8%
Bosnia6,7193,07845.8%2193.3%3,42250.9%
Haiti6,6172,59039.1%1352.0%3,89258.8%
Tajikistan6,5065,17679.6%550.8%1,27519.6%
Guinea5,9694,73279.3%370.6%1,20020.1%
French Guiana5,9492,98150.1%260.4%2,94249.5%
Gabon5,9423,00450.6%460.8%2,89248.7%
Palestine5,9315369.0%320.5%5,36390.4%
Mauritania5,2032,11140.6%1462.8%2,94656.6%
Djibouti4,9684,68994.4%561.1%2234.5%
Luxembourg4,8424,08684.4%1102.3%64613.3%
Madagascar4,5782,28750.0%340.7%2,25749.3%
Central African Republic4,2881,14526.7%531.2%3,09072.1%
Hungary4,2292,97470.3%59514.1%66015.6%
Greece3,7721,37436.4%1935.1%2,20558.5%
Croatia3,6722,46667.2%1183.2%1,08829.6%
Albania3,3711,88155.8%892.6%1,40141.6%
Thailand3,2163,08896.0%581.8%702.2%
Equatorial Guinea3,07184227.4%511.7%2,17870.9%
Somalia3,0511,26441.4%923.0%1,69555.6%
Nicaragua2,8461,99370.0%913.2%76226.8%
Paraguay2,7361,25645.9%200.7%1,46053.4%
Mayotte2,7112,48091.5%371.4%1947.2%
Maldives2,6642,26885.1%130.5%38314.4%
Sri Lanka2,4641,98080.4%110.4%47319.2%
Cuba2,4202,25493.1%873.6%793.3%
Mali2,4041,65068.6%1215.0%63326.3%
Lebanon2,1681,40264.7%361.7%73033.7%
Malawi2,06937918.3%311.5%1,65980.2%
Congo2,02858929.0%472.3%1,39268.6%
South Sudan2,02133316.5%381.9%1,65081.6%
Estonia2,0141,89594.1%693.4%502.5%
Zambia1,8951,34871.1%422.2%50526.6%
Slovakia1,8931,49378.9%281.5%37219.7%
Iceland1,8881,86098.5%100.5%181.0%
Lithuania1,8651,57984.7%794.2%20711.1%
Guinea-Bissau1,84277342.0%261.4%1,04356.6%
Slovenia1,8271,42978.2%1116.1%28715.7%
Sierra Leone1,6131,13370.2%633.9%41725.9%
Cabo Verde1,59173045.9%191.2%84252.9%
New Zealand1,5431,49797.0%221.4%241.6%
Hong Kong1,4331,19783.5%70.5%22916.0%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1,38934024.5%382.7%1,01172.8%
Yemen1,38063045.7%36426.4%38628.0%
Benin1,28533325.9%231.8%92972.3%
Swaziland1,25763350.4%181.4%60648.2%
Rwanda1,25263550.7%30.2%61449.0%
Tunisia1,2451,07686.4%504.0%1199.6%
Jordan1,17699184.3%100.9%17514.9%
Latvia1,1731,01986.9%302.6%12410.6%
Mozambique1,13534930.7%90.8%77768.5%
Niger1,09997889.0%686.2%534.8%
Burkina Faso1,02086484.7%535.2%10310.1%
Montenegro1,01932031.4%191.9%68066.7%
Cyprus1,01383982.8%191.9%15515.3%
Uganda1,01395294.0%N/AN/A%616.0%
Liberia99842042.1%474.7%53153.2%
Uruguay98588689.9%292.9%707.1%
Georgia98185186.7%151.5%11511.7%
Zimbabwe94232034.0%131.4%60964.6%
Chad87478990.3%748.5%111.3%
Andorra85580393.9%526.1%N/AN/A%
Jamaica75360580.3%101.3%13818.3%
Suriname72948166.0%182.5%23031.6%
Sao Tome and Principe72728439.1%141.9%42959.0%
Diamond Princess71265191.4%131.8%486.7%
Togo71049469.6%152.1%20128.3%
San Marino69965693.8%426.0%10.1%
Malta67465897.6%91.3%71.0%
Namibia668253.7%10.1%64296.1%
Channel Islands57751288.7%478.1%183.1%
Réunion57747281.8%30.5%10217.7%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Angola46211825.5%235.0%32169.5%
Taiwan45143897.1%71.6%61.3%
Syrian Arab Republic39412632.0%164.1%25264.0%
Vietnam37035094.6%N/AN/A%205.4%
Mauritius34233096.5%102.9%20.6%
Isle of Man33631292.9%247.1%N/AN/A%
Myanmar33026078.8%61.8%6419.4%
Botswana314319.9%10.3%28289.8%
Comoros31427286.6%72.2%3511.1%
Guyana29013446.2%165.5%14048.3%
Martinique2559838.4%155.9%14255.7%
Eritrea23210746.1%N/AN/A%12553.9%
Mongolia22720088.1%N/AN/A%2711.9%
Cayman Islands20119798.0%10.5%31.5%
Burundi19111861.8%10.5%7237.7%
Guadeloupe19015782.6%147.4%1910.0%
Faroe Islands188188100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Lesotho1842614.1%10.5%15785.3%
Gibraltar18017697.8%N/AN/A%42.2%
Bermuda15013791.3%96.0%42.7%
Brunei14113897.9%32.1%N/AN/A%
Cambodia14113394.3%N/AN/A%85.7%
Trinidad and Tobago13312090.2%86.0%53.8%
Bahamas1088982.4%1110.2%87.4%
Monaco1089688.9%43.7%87.4%
Aruba1059893.3%32.9%43.8%
Seychelles1001111.0%N/AN/A%8989.0%
Barbados989091.8%77.1%11.0%
Liechtenstein848196.4%11.2%22.4%
Bhutan825769.5%N/AN/A%2530.5%
Sint Maarten786380.8%1519.2%N/AN/A%
Antigua and Barbuda745777.0%34.1%1418.9%
Turks and Caicos Islands691115.9%22.9%5681.2%
Gambia643453.1%34.7%2742.2%
French Polynesia626096.8%N/AN/A%23.2%
Macao464597.8%N/AN/A%12.2%
Saint Martin433786.0%37.0%37.0%
Belize372054.1%25.4%1540.5%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2929100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Fiji261869.2%N/AN/A%830.8%
Curaçao252496.0%14.0%N/AN/A%
Timor-Leste2424100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Grenada2323100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Lucia221986.4%N/AN/A%313.6%
New Caledonia2121100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Lao People's Democratic Republic1919100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Dominica1818100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Kitts and Nevis171588.2%N/AN/A%211.8%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1313100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Greenland1313100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)1212100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat121083.3%18.3%18.3%
Papua New Guinea11872.7%N/AN/A%327.3%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9N/AN/A%222.2%777.8%
British Virgin Islands8787.5%112.5%N/AN/A%
Caribbean Netherlands77100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
St. Barth66100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Anguilla33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Pierre Miquelon2150.0%N/AN/A%150.0%
Total12,732,6887,435,35058.4%565,0454.4%4,732,29337.2%

CORONA VIRUS – 2019 (CHINA, WUHAN CITY)
CORONA VIRUS – 2019 (CHINA, WUHAN CITY)
PLASMA THERAPY FOR COVID-19
PLASMA THERAPY FOR COVID-19

Scroll to Top